ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14488127
nr 1448 8127
Sven Rybin
(f. 1914), Sverige
Sven Rybin (b. 1914), Sweden. Hus vid kust. Signed, dated 1949. Oil on panel, 28x37, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50,
OIL PAINTING, Hus vid kust. Signerad, daterad 1949. Olja på pannå, 28x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50 cm
Rybin studied at Berggrens school of art.
SEK 100
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:39:02
11/2 20:31:38